2.Liga Tippspiel Saison 2017/18 - Spieltag 12
1:2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
2:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
2:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
2:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
1:2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
2:1 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
0:3 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel
1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig
1:3 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
0:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895
2:2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
2:2 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel
1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
3:2 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig
1:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
0:0 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895
2:2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel
1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1:2 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig
1:2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
0:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895
1:1 FC St. Pauli - FC Erzgebirge Aue (Freitag 27.10./18:30 Uhr)
1:0 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
3:2 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
2:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1:0 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
1:2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
1:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
2:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
1:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
2:2 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
2:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1:0 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
1:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
2:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
0:0 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
0:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
2:3 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
1:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
0:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
1:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
2:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
2:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
1:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
1:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895
1:2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
0:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
1:2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
1:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
1:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
1:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
2:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
0:2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
1:1 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
0:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
1:2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
0:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1:0 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
1:2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
1:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
B
0:1 FC St. Pauli - FC Erzgebirge Aue (Freitag 27.10./18:30 Uhr)
0:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
1:0 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
0:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
3:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
2:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
3:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
1:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
2:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1:2 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
2:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
1:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
2:2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
2:2 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
2:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
2:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
1:2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
1:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
2:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
2:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
3:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
1:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
1:0 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
1:0 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
0:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
0:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
0:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
0:1 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
0:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)
2:0 FC St. Pauli - FC Erzgebirge Aue (Freitag 27.10./18:30 Uhr)
2:0 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
3:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel (Samstag 28.10./13:00 Uhr)
2:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1916
1:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
2:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig (Sonntag 29.10./13:30 Uhr)
0:3 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
0:2 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
0:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 (Montag 30.10./20:30 Uhr)