3.Liga Tippspiel Saison 2018/19 Spieltag 35
1:1 VfR Aalen - KFC Uerdingen 05 (Samstag 27.04./14:00)
1:1 FC Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück
2:1 F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
2:0 FC Würzburger Kickers - SC Fortuna Köln
1:1 SV Meppen 1912 e.V - FSV Zwickau
2:2 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC (Samstag 27.04./13:15)
1:0 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Sonntag 28.04./13:00)
1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Preußen 06 Münster (Sonntag 28.04./14:00)
2:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1.FC Kaiserlautern (Montag 29.04./19:00
0:2 VfR Aalen - KFC Uerdingen 05 (Samstag 27.04./14:00)
1:3 FC Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück
0:1 F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
0:0 FC Würzburger Kickers - SC Fortuna Köln
1:1 SV Meppen 1912 e.V - FSV Zwickau
2:3 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC (Samstag 27.04./13:15)
5:4 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Sonntag 28.04./13:00)
0:3 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Preußen 06 Münster (Sonntag 28.04./14:00)
0:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1.FC Kaiserlautern (Montag 29.04./19:00)
2:1 VfR Aalen - KFC Uerdingen 05 (Samstag 27.04./14:00)
1:1 FC Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück
1:0 F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
2:1 FC Würzburger Kickers - SC Fortuna Köln
2:1 SV Meppen 1912 e.V - FSV Zwickau
1:2 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC (Samstag 27.04./13:15)
3:1 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Sonntag 28.04./13:00)
2:1 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Preußen 06 Münster (Sonntag 28.04./14:00)
3:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1.FC Kaiserlautern (Montag 29.04./19:00)
2:1 VfR Aalen - KFC Uerdingen 05 (Samstag 27.04./14:00)
0:1 FC Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück
4:0 F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
2:1 FC Würzburger Kickers - SC Fortuna Köln
2:1 SV Meppen 1912 e.V - FSV Zwickau
1:1 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC (Samstag 27.04./13:15)
2:2 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Sonntag 28.04./13:00)
2:1 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Preußen 06 Münster (Sonntag 28.04./14:00)
3:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1.FC Kaiserlautern (Montag 29.04./19:00)
2:3 VfR Aalen - KFC Uerdingen 05 (Samstag 27.04./14:00)
1:2 FC Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück
1:0 F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
2:1 FC Würzburger Kickers - SC Fortuna Köln
2:1 SV Meppen 1912 e.V - FSV Zwickau
1:1 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC (Samstag 27.04./13:15)
3:1 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Sonntag 28.04./13:00)
2:1 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Preußen 06 Münster (Sonntag 28.04./14:00)
3:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1.FC Kaiserlautern (Montag 29.04./19:00)
Bewerten
>2x bewertet
1:2 VfR Aalen - KFC Uerdingen 05 (Samstag 27.04./14:00)
1:2 FC Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück
2:1 F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
0:1 FC Würzburger Kickers - SC Fortuna Köln
2:1 SV Meppen 1912 e.V - FSV Zwickau
2:2 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC (Samstag 27.04./13:15)
1:0 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Sonntag 28.04./13:00)
1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Preußen 06 Münster (Sonntag 28.04./14:00)
2:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1.FC Kaiserlautern (Montag 29.04./19:00)
2:0 VfR Aalen - KFC Uerdingen 05 (Samstag 27.04./14:00)
0:3 FC Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück
2:1 F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
4:0 FC Würzburger Kickers - SC Fortuna Köln
1:1 SV Meppen 1912 e.V - FSV Zwickau
1:2 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC (Samstag 27.04./13:15)
3:1 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Sonntag 28.04./13:00)
2:2 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Preußen 06 Münster (Sonntag 28.04./14:00)
2:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1.FC Kaiserlautern (Montag 29.04./19:00)