2.Liga Tippspiel Saison 2018/19 - Spieltag 16
0:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
2:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
2:2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
0:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
1:0 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
2:2 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
2:0 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
1:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
2:0 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
2:0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
1:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
2:2 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
1:1 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
1:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
1:0 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
1:0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
2:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
0:1 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:0 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
0:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
2:0 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
2:0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
1:2 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
0:2 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
1:0 Hamburger SV - SC Paderborn 07 (Freitag 07.12./18:30 Uhr)
1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
1:0 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
1:0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
1:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
1:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
0:1 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:0 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
2:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
3:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
1:0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
3:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
1:2 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
0:2 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
3:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
0:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
1:0 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
1:0 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
3:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
1:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
0:1 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
1:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
2:0 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
2:0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
1:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
2:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
0:2 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
2:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
0:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
0:0 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
1:0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
0:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
2:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
1:1 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:0 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
1:3 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
2:0 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
2:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
2:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
1:2 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
0:1 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
1:3 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
2:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
2:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
2:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:0 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
1:2 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
0:1 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:0 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
3:1 Hamburger SV - SC Paderborn 07 (Freitag 07.12./18:30 Uhr)
1:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
2:0 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
2:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
2:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
2:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
1:2 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
3:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
1:3 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
0:2 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
1:0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
1:2 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
1:2 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:1 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)
1:3 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln
0:1 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (Samstag 08.12./13:00 Uhr)
0:1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg
3:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1916 (Sonntag 09.12./13:30 Uhr)
2:1 SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
1:3 1.FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:2 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St. Pauli (Montag 10.12./20:30 Uhr)